Is Nestle Quality Street Chocolates Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass, Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk (skim Milk, Sugar), Vegetable Fats, Cocoa Butter, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin, 471), Flavour, Cocoa, Salt, Food Acid (lactic). Contains Milk And Hazelnuts. May Contain Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Nestle Quality Street Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Quality Street Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Nestle Quality Street Chocolates is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


