Is Nestle Quality Street Favourites Golden Selection Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fats (palm, Shea), Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder Product (from Milk), Butter (from Milk), Butterfat (from Milk), Emulsifier (lecithins), Salt, Flavourings. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Nestle Quality Street Favourites Golden Selection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking