Is Nestle Rolo Hot Chocolate K-Cups Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Coconut, Palm Kernel And Soy Oils, Cocoa, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Datem, Sucralose, Flavour And Artificial Flavour, May Contain Wheat
Check Nestle Rolo Hot Chocolate K-Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Rolo Hot Chocolate K-Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Rolo Hot Chocolate K-Cups is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


