Is NESTLE, SAVOY, CHOCOLATE CON LECHE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MILK, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check NESTLE, SAVOY, CHOCOLATE CON LECHE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go