Is Nestle Scorched Almonds Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar,cocoa Mass,cocoa Butter,emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin,476),flavour,milk Solids), Roasted Almonds, Glazing Agent, Chocolate Contains Minimum 45% Cocoa Solids
Check Nestle Scorched Almonds Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Scorched Almonds Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Scorched Almonds Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


