Is Nestle Scorched Almonds Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate (Sugar,milk Solids,cocoa Butter,cocoa Mass,emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin,476),flavours), Roasted Almonds, Glazing Agent, Chocolate Contains Minimum 26% Cocoa Solids And 26% Milk Solids
Check Nestle Scorched Almonds Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Scorched Almonds Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Scorched Almonds Original is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


