Is Nestle Shreddies Limited Edition Strawberries & Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Wheat (83.3%), Sugar, Sugar Syrup (Invert Sugar Syrup, Molasses), Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Vitamins and Minerals (Niacin, Iron, Pantothenic Acid, Folic Acid, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin)
Check Nestle Shreddies Limited Edition Strawberries & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Shreddies Limited Edition Strawberries & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nestle Shreddies Limited Edition Strawberries & Cream is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


