Is Nestle Smarties Split Pot Vanilla Flavour Yogurt 6 x 107g (642g) Tree Nut Free?
Ingredients
Vanilla Flavour Yogurt 86.7% [Yogurt [Milk] 76%, Water, Sugar, Starch, Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate), Thickener (Guar Gum)], Mini Smarties 13.3% [Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass¹, Cocoa Butter¹, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Whey Permeate (Milk), Butter Oil (Milk), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Rice Starch, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Colours (Beetroot Red, Carotene, Curcumin), Spirulina Concentrate, Glazing Agents (Bees Wax White, Carnauba Wax), Vegetable Concentrates (Safflower, Radish), Barley Malt Extract], ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Nestle Smarties Split Pot Vanilla Flavour Yogurt 6 x 107g (642g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Smarties Split Pot Vanilla Flavour Yogurt 6 x 107g (642g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Smarties Split Pot Vanilla Flavour Yogurt 6 x 107g (642g) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


