Is Nestle Soothers Eucalyptus & Menthol Lozenge Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol, Eucalyptus Oil, Sodium Ascorbate, Sugars,

Check Nestle Soothers Eucalyptus & Menthol Lozenge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking