Is Nestle Soothers Throat Lozenge Eucalyptus & Menthol 3 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Each Lozenge Contains: Menthol 7.6mg, Eucalyptus Oil 3.8mg, Sodium Ascorbate 11.25mg (Equiv To Vitamin C 10mg). Contains: Sugars. </p>

Check Nestle Soothers Throat Lozenge Eucalyptus & Menthol 3 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Soothers Throat Lozenge Eucalyptus & Menthol 3 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go