Is Nestle Sparkling Water Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Lime Flavour
Check Nestle Sparkling Water Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Sparkling Water Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Sparkling Water Lime is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


