Is NESTLE SPREE CHEWY Sugar Candy Everyday 30lb Bulk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, EGGALBUMEN, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5LAKE, YELLOW 6
Check NESTLE SPREE CHEWY Sugar Candy Everyday 30lb Bulk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NESTLE SPREE CHEWY Sugar Candy Everyday 30lb Bulk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


