Is Nestle Stouffers Broccoli Cheese Rice Casserole, 94 Ounce -- 4 per case. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, BROCCOLI, COOKED ENRICHED LONG GRAIN RICE (WATER, RICE, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID), AMERICAN CHEESE SPREAD (CHEDDAR AND COLBY CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM), 2% OR LESS OF SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CHEESE FLAVOR (CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, SALT, ENZYMES, CULTURES, PHOSPHORIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM), SALT, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, CHEDDAR JACK SEASONING (CHEDDAR AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WHEY, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SOUR CREAM [CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT MILK], NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CULTURED WHEY, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ANNATTO COLOR), ANNATTO COLOR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Nestle Stouffers Broccoli Cheese Rice Casserole, 94 Ounce -- 4 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Stouffers Broccoli Cheese Rice Casserole, 94 Ounce -- 4 per case. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch