Is Nestle Sweet Cream Kashta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow's Milk Sterilized Cream, Thickeners from Plant Origin: (Modified Starch, E460, E466, E406), Stabilizers: (E339, E331), Sterilized Cream, Synthetically Thickened, 23% Milk Fat

Check Nestle Sweet Cream Kashta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Sweet Cream Kashta is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking