Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Is Nestlé Condensed Milk Sweetened Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk , Sugar and Milk Solids. Contains Mil k.

Check Nestlé Condensed Milk Sweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestlé Condensed Milk Sweetened is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingBaking
Egg Free? Nestlé Condensed Milk Sweetened | Spoonful