Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nestle Table Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Cream, Carrageenan, Sodium Alginate, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate.

Check Nestle Table Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Table Cream is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingCooking
Peanut Free? Nestle Table Cream | Spoonful