Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NESTLE TOLL HOUSE 62% Cacao Bittersweet Chocolate Morsels 10 oz. Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Nonfat Milk, Natural Flavor

Check NESTLE TOLL HOUSE 62% Cacao Bittersweet Chocolate Morsels 10 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NESTLE TOLL HOUSE 62% Cacao Bittersweet Chocolate Morsels 10 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? NESTLE TOLL HOUSE 62% Cacao Bittersweet Chocolate Morsels 10 oz. Bag | Spoonful