Is NESTLE TOLL HOUSE Maple Morsels 10 oz. Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Nonfat Dry Milk

Check NESTLE TOLL HOUSE Maple Morsels 10 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NESTLE TOLL HOUSE Maple Morsels 10 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cookie · Granule, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking