Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is NESTLE TOLL HOUSE Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels 6 oz. Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check NESTLE TOLL HOUSE Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels 6 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NESTLE TOLL HOUSE Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels 6 oz. Bag is available at 3 retailers

United SupermarketsIGAAmazon

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? NESTLE TOLL HOUSE Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels 6 oz. Bag | Spoonful