Is Nestle Toll House Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors)
Check Nestle Toll House Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Toll House Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Toll House Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingCooking


