Is Nestlé Turtles Coffee Mate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Iron, Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soy Oil, Cocoa, Modified Milk Ingredients, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Cellulose Gel, Datem, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavour.
Check Nestlé Turtles Coffee Mate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestlé Turtles Coffee Mate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


