Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nestle Whip Milk Chocolate & Vanilla Multipack 27.8g 3 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk chocolate (sugar, dried whole milk, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, lactose and proteins from whey (from milk), whey powder (from milk), vegetable fat (palm/shea/sal/illipe/kokum gurgi/mango kernel), emulsifier (sunflower lecithin)), sugar, glucose syrup, glucose-fructose syrup, dried egg white, humectant (glycerol), flavouring, tartaric acid, milk chocolate contains milk solids 14% minimum and vegetable fat in addition to cocoa butter for allergens see in bold

Check Nestle Whip Milk Chocolate & Vanilla Multipack 27.8g 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Whip Milk Chocolate & Vanilla Multipack 27.8g 3 Pack is available at 2 retailers

AsdaIceland

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Nestle Whip Milk Chocolate & Vanilla Multipack 27.8g 3 Pack | Spoonful