Is Nestle&reg, NES35180CT, Coffee-Mate® Hazelnut Coffee Creamer - Liquid Creamer Singles, 200 / Carton Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ul, ,Li,water,/li, ,Li,sugar,/li, ,Li,partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Cottonseed Oil,/li, ,Li,and Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Li, ,Li,mono- And Diglycerides,/li, ,Li,dipotassium Phosphate,/li, ,Li,color Added,/li, ,Li,cellulose Gel,/li, ,Li,natural And Artificial Flavors,/li, ,Li,cellulose Gum,/li, ,Li,carrageenan,/li, ,Li,dextrose,/li, ,/Ul

Check Nestle&reg, NES35180CT, Coffee-Mate® Hazelnut Coffee Creamer - Liquid Creamer Singles, 200 / Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle&reg, NES35180CT, Coffee-Mate® Hazelnut Coffee Creamer - Liquid Creamer Singles, 200 / Carton is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast