Is Nettle Meadow Farm, Fromage Blanc Goat Honey Lavender, 5 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Infusion Of Lavender Flowers, Honey, Lactic Cultures, Vegetarian Enzymes
Check Nettle Meadow Farm, Fromage Blanc Goat Honey Lavender, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nettle Meadow Farm, Fromage Blanc Goat Honey Lavender, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nettle Meadow Farm, Fromage Blanc Goat Honey Lavender, 5 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWhole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
FloralHoneyTangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


