Is Nettles Sausage, Country Smoked Cheddar Link Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Cheese ([cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes], Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Apocarotenal (color) Powdered Cellulose), Salt, Spices, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Vinegar, Paprika, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Spice Extracts, Sodium Nitrite. Contains: Milk

Check Nettles Sausage, Country Smoked Cheddar Link against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking