Is Nettles Sausage Smoked Jalapeño & Cheddar Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Cheddar Cheese (cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Apocarotenal (color) Powdered Cellulose), Salt, Jalape�o Peppers, Erythorbate, Soy Bean Oil, Sodium Nitrite. Contains: Milk

Check Nettles Sausage Smoked Jalapeño & Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokySalty
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking