Is Neuriva Brain Performance Plus Strawberry Flavored Gummies 50 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Colors From Fruits And Vegetables, Coconut And Canola Oil, Carnauba Leaf Wax

Check Neuriva Brain Performance Plus Strawberry Flavored Gummies 50 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neuriva Brain Performance Plus Strawberry Flavored Gummies 50 Count is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BSmith'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking