Is Neuriva Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee Fruit Extract (Coffea Arabica) Neurofactor, Phosphatidylserine, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Capsule (hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Carrageenan, Titanium Dioxide, Pectin), Rice Bran, Silicon Dioxide. Contains Soy.
Check Neuriva Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neuriva Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


