Is neuro BLISS Lifestyle Beverage Reduce Stress White Raspberry - 14.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Filtered Water, Crystalline Fructose, Natural Flavors, Reduced Sugar Fruit Extracts (Acai, Pomegranate, Blueberry), L-theanine (L-teaactive), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Sucralose, Alpha Gpc, Chamomile, Lecithin, Ergocalciferol
Check neuro BLISS Lifestyle Beverage Reduce Stress White Raspberry - 14.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open neuro BLISS Lifestyle Beverage Reduce Stress White Raspberry - 14.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
neuro BLISS Lifestyle Beverage Reduce Stress White Raspberry - 14.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


