Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Neuro Energy & Focus Gum Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Natural Flavors, Calcium Stearate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Sucralose, Monk Fruit Extract, Steviol Glycosides, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid

Check Neuro Energy & Focus Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Neuro Energy & Focus Gum | Spoonful