Is Neuro Gum Energy & Focus Peppermint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Calcium Stearate, Spirulina Extract For Blue Color Flakes, Sucralose, Monk Fruit Extract, Steviol Glycosides, Gum Arabic
Check Neuro Gum Energy & Focus Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neuro Gum Energy & Focus Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


