Is neuro SLEEP Lifestyle Beverage Sweet Dreams Mellow Mango - 14.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend: Acai Extract, Pomegranate Extract, Blueberry Extract, L-Theanine (L-TeaActive), Melatonin, 5-Hydroxytryptophan (5-HTP). Other Ingredients: Reverse Osmosis Filtered Water, Crystalline Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Sucralose, Beta Carotene (for Color).
Check neuro SLEEP Lifestyle Beverage Sweet Dreams Mellow Mango - 14.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open neuro SLEEP Lifestyle Beverage Sweet Dreams Mellow Mango - 14.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
neuro SLEEP Lifestyle Beverage Sweet Dreams Mellow Mango - 14.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


