Is Neutrogena Cleansing Towelettes, Makeup Remover, Singles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Isostearyl Palmitate, Cyclopentasiloxane, Cetyl Ethylhexanoate, Isononyl Isononanoate, Pentaerythrityl Tetraethylhexanoate, Hexylene Glycol, PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Phenoxyethanol, Sucrose Cocoate, Carbomer, PEG-4 Laurate, Fragrance, Sodium Hydroxide, Benzoic Acid, Dehydroacetic Acid, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate, Ethylhexylglycerin.

Check Neutrogena Cleansing Towelettes, Makeup Remover, Singles against your own diets in the app.