Is Neutrogena Deep Clean Purifying Micellar Cleansing Towelettes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Polysorbate 20, PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Butylene Glycol, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, PEG-8, Sodium Benzoate, Poloxamer 407, Fragrance, Disodium EDTA, Portulaca Oleracea Extract.

Check Neutrogena Deep Clean Purifying Micellar Cleansing Towelettes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neutrogena Deep Clean Purifying Micellar Cleansing Towelettes is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Texture
SoftSilky