Is Neutrogena Facial Other Cleansers, Clay, for Combination Skin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Benzoyl Peroxide (3.5 %). Purpose: Acne Medication. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Glycerin, Kaolin, Bentonite, Sodium Methyl Cocoyl Taurate, Titanium Dioxide, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Hydroxide, Fragrance, Disodium EDTA, Menthol
Check Neutrogena Facial Other Cleansers, Clay, for Combination Skin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neutrogena Facial Other Cleansers, Clay, for Combination Skin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Neutrogena Facial Other Cleansers, Clay, for Combination Skin is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


