Is Neutrogena® Fragrance-Free Makeup Remover Cleansing Towelettes 25 ct Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, cyclopentasiloxane, pentaerythrityl tetraethylhexanoate, isostearyl palmitate, isononyl isononanoate, cetyl ethylhexanoate, hexylene glycol, ascorbyl glucoside, panthenol, sucrose cocoate, copper gluconate, magnesium aspartate, zinc gluconate, carbomer, coco-glucoside, glyceryl oleate, PEG-6 caprylic/capric glycerides, ethylhexylglycerin, iodopropynyl butylcarbamate, benzoic acid, dehydroacetic acid, sodium hydroxide, PEG-4 laurate, phenoxyethanol

Check Neutrogena® Fragrance-Free Makeup Remover Cleansing Towelettes 25 ct Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neutrogena® Fragrance-Free Makeup Remover Cleansing Towelettes 25 ct Pack is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft