Is Neutrogena Healthy Skin Blends Bronzer, Natural Radiance, Sunkissed 30 Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Octyldodecyl Stearoyl Stearate, Polyethylene, HDI/Trimethylol Hexyllactone Crosspolymer, Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Lauroyl Lysine, Squalane, Cetearyl Ethylhexanoate, Silica, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Isopropyl Myristate, Isostearic Acid, Lecithin, Polyhydroxystearic Acid, Polyglyceryl-3 Polyricinoleate, Sodium Dehydroacetate, Also May Contain: Mica, Titanium Dioxide, Iron Oxides, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 30 Lake, Carmine, Ultramarines, Red 28 Lake, Red 6, Red 7.
Check Neutrogena Healthy Skin Blends Bronzer, Natural Radiance, Sunkissed 30 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neutrogena Healthy Skin Blends Bronzer, Natural Radiance, Sunkissed 30 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Black Cherry, 8 Ounce Can (Pack of 6)
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Strawberry Banana, 8 Ounce Can (Pack of 6)
Cherry Bay Orchards Tart Cherry Concentrate - Three Pack 16 oz Bottles - All Natural Juice to Promote Healthy Sleep - Gluten Free, Natural Antioxidants, No Added Sugar or Preservatives
TRUWOMEN Plant Fueled Protein Bars, Oh Oh Cookie Dough (12 Count) | Non-GMO, Vegan, Gluten Free, Kosher, Soy Free, Dairy Free, Healthy Snack Bar, Natural Ingredients | 12g Protein
Natural Skin On Chicken
Where to buy
Neutrogena Healthy Skin Blends Bronzer, Natural Radiance, Sunkissed 30 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


