Is Neutrogena Healthy Skin Radiant Cream Concealer, Ivory Light 01 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- propylene glycol
- retinyl palmitate
- glycerin
- glyceryl
- +3 more
propylene glycol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+3 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Cyclopentasiloxane, Isononyl Isononanoate, Isotridecyl Isononanoate, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Tri (Polyglyceryl-3/Lauryl) Hydrogenated Trilinoleate, Butylene Glycol, Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate, Silica, Dimethicone, Mica, Magnesium Sulfate, Tribehenin, Propylene Carbonate, Phenoxyethanol, Caprylyl Glycol, Stearyl Triethoxysilane, Xanthan Gum, Disodium EDTA, Glyceryl, Polymethacrylate, Sorbic Acid, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Glycerin, Polysorbate 20, Propylene Glycol, Ascorbic Acid, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Oil, Tocopherol, Cymbopogon Schoenanthus Oil, Retinyl Palmitate, Palmitoyl Tripeptide-1, Titanium Dioxide, Iron Oxides.
Check Neutrogena Healthy Skin Radiant Cream Concealer, Ivory Light 01 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neutrogena Healthy Skin Radiant Cream Concealer, Ivory Light 01 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Daisy Pure & Natural Light Sour Cream - 16oz
Daisy® Light Sour Cream 14 Oz. Squeeze Bottle
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Campbell's Condensed Heart Healthy Cream of Chicken Soup, 50% Less Fat 50% Less Sodium, 10.5 oz Can
Where to buy
Neutrogena Healthy Skin Radiant Cream Concealer, Ivory Light 01 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


