Is Neutrogena Hydro Boost Water Gel Moisturiser Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
[PR-0000947], Aqua, Dimethicone, Glycerin, Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Trehalose, Sodium Hyaluronate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Cetearyl Olivate, Dimethiconol, Polyacrylamide, C13-14 Isoparaffin, Sorbitan Olivate, Laureth-7, Carbomer, Sodium Hydroxide, Chlorphenesin, Phenoxyethanol, Parfum, CI 42090
Check Neutrogena Hydro Boost Water Gel Moisturiser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neutrogena Hydro Boost Water Gel Moisturiser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Neutrogena Hydro Boost Water Gel Moisturiser is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


