Is Neutrogena Norwegian Formula Concentrated Unscented Hand Cream 50ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Caprylyl Glycol, Palmitic Acid, Stearic Acid, Disodium Phosphate, Potassium Phosphate, Tocopherol, Tocopheryl Acetate. [PR-0003658]
Check Neutrogena Norwegian Formula Concentrated Unscented Hand Cream 50ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neutrogena Norwegian Formula Concentrated Unscented Hand Cream 50ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


