Is NEUTROGENA Norwegian Formula Fast-Absorbing Hand Cream (1x 75ml) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Isopropyl Myristate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Caprylyl Glycol, Cetyl Alcohol, Potassium Cetyl Phosphate, p-Anisic Acid, Carbomer, Sodium Polyacrylate, Sodium Hydroxide, Tocopheryl Acetate, Tocopherol, Parfum. [PR-0003707]
Check NEUTROGENA Norwegian Formula Fast-Absorbing Hand Cream (1x 75ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEUTROGENA Norwegian Formula Fast-Absorbing Hand Cream (1x 75ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NEUTROGENA Norwegian Formula Fast-Absorbing Hand Cream (1x 75ml) is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


