Is Neutrogena Oil Balancing Daily Exfoliator Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

[PR-0000653], Aqua, Glycerin, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cellulose, Lauryl Glucoside, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Citrus Aurantifolia Juice, Propylene Glycol, Menthyl Lactate, Disodium EDTA, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Sulfite, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Parfum, CI 15985, CI 42090

Check Neutrogena Oil Balancing Daily Exfoliator against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neutrogena Oil Balancing Daily Exfoliator is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy