Is Neutrogena Clear and Radiant Face Wash 200ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Lauryl Glucoside, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Sodium Benzoate, Salicylic Acid, Parfum, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate, Propylene Glycol, Cirtus Grandis Fruit Extract, [PR-0005803]
Check Neutrogena Clear and Radiant Face Wash 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neutrogena Clear and Radiant Face Wash 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Neutrogena Clear and Radiant Face Wash 200ml is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


