Is Neutronic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rhodiola Rosea Extract, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Natural Flavourings, Cognizin (Citicoline), L-Theanine, Panax Ginseng, Natural Caffeine, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), B-Vitamins (Vitamin B1, B2, B3, B5, B6, B7, B9, B12).

Check Neutronic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go