Is Never Any! Apple Maple Chicken Breakfast Sausage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Apples, Water, Contains 2% or less of: Apple Juice Concentrate, Maple Sugar, Maple Extract, Sea Salt, Spices, Extract of Rosemary, Vinegar.
Check Never Any! Apple Maple Chicken Breakfast Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Never Any! Apple Maple Chicken Breakfast Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SweetFruitySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep


