Is New! Air Heads Xtremes Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Food Starch - Modified, Food Starch - Modified (potato), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Wheat Starch, Malic Acid, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Blue 1, Blue 2 Contains Wheat.
Check New! Air Heads Xtremes Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New! Air Heads Xtremes Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


