Is New! Air Heads Xtremes Candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Food Starch - Modified, Food Starch - Modified (potato), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Wheat Starch, Malic Acid, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Blue 1, Blue 2 Contains Wheat.

Check New! Air Heads Xtremes Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go