Is New Amsterdam Original Vodka, 750ml Glass Bottle, 40% ABV Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vodka

Check New Amsterdam Original Vodka, 750ml Glass Bottle, 40% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Amsterdam Original Vodka, 750ml Glass Bottle, 40% ABV is available at 6 retailers

Hy-VeeJewel-OscoSafewayVonsWalgreensWalmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking