Is New Amsterdam Pink Whitney Lemonade Flavored Vodka 750ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Grain neutral spirits, Cane sugar, Natural flavours, Citric acid, Potassium citrate, Anthocyanins, Allura red
Check New Amsterdam Pink Whitney Lemonade Flavored Vodka 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Amsterdam Pink Whitney Lemonade Flavored Vodka 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Orrington Farms Beef Flavored Broth Base & Seasoning New 12 oz. Jar, Shelf Stable, Contains Salt
Crystal Light On The Go Natural Pink Lemonade Drink Mix - 10pk/0.13oz Pouches
Minute Maid ZeroSugar Pink Lemonade
LEMONADE LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE
Where to buy
New Amsterdam Pink Whitney Lemonade Flavored Vodka 750ml is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid


