Is New Amsterdam Vodka, 1.75 Liter Glass Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pure grain

Check New Amsterdam Vodka, 1.75 Liter Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Amsterdam Vodka, 1.75 Liter Glass Bottle is available at 4 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking